Pages

Monday, May 3, 2010

What's Wrong With Her Face?

Is this the real reason Reggie Bush left her?

Here's a few before pics...


And here she is now!!!!! WTF




2 comments:

TiffanyMonet said...

Omg..I couldn't agree with you more! She is getting botox or something??!! I did a similar post on my blog. The Before and after pics will shock you! lol! =)

Materialgirls23.blogspot.com

1st Lady of Fantastic said...

Love your blog mama! Just added it to my addictions :)
And saw the Kim K post...seriously, her face is starting to scare me. Damn Hollywood got another victim